30 Km Homes - Hombres
POS
DOR
NOM CLUB / FED
CAT
TEMPS
1
1
FERNANDEZ CORSE, CHRISTIAN CATALANA
SNM
01:08:08
2
3
GUTIERREZ CUEVAS, JAVIER CANTABRA
SNM
01:08:21
3
4
CIFUENTES GABILANES, ALEJANDRO ANDALUZA
JNM
01:11:19
4
101
CADENA BROTO, XAVIER CLUB ESQUI BELLVER
SNM
01:11:24
5
217
PUBILL BRUÑA, FERRAN CEFUC
SNM
01:13:50
6
5
NAVARRO PEREZ, JOSE RAMON GUARDIA CIVIL
SNM
01:16:19
7
15
FERNADEZ FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO ANDALUZA
SNM
01:17:16
8
20
DALMAU CASANOVA, BERNAT CATALANA
JNM
01:17:17
9
19
CARBAJAL RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL ANDALUZA
SNM
01:17:18
10
236
SANCHO TORNÉ, GUILLEM INDEPENDENT
SNM
01:18:07
11
159
FORCADA COT, JAUME PEC
SNM
01:18:41
12
123
TORRES PEREZ, JAUN NORDICO PEÑALARA
SNM
01:19:08
13
2
OLIVERO JIMENEZ, MANUEL GUARDIA CIVIL
SNM
01:20:42
14
225
MOYA DE RIO, RICARDO NORDICO PEÑALARA
SNM
01:20:45
15
11
MARTINEZ IBERO, DANIEL NAVARRA
JNM
01:20:47
16
17
CASENY CATALA, RUBEN CATALANA
JNM
01:21:18
17
200
FERNANDEZ MUSSO, FRANCISCO JAVIER CD SABICA
SNM
01:21:26
18
125
RISPA BOTANCH, MIQUEL CEFUC
SNM
01:21:28
19
218
PUBILL BRUÑA, EDUARD CEFUC
SNM
01:21:30
20
199
TORRES OPEZ, JOSE CD SABICA
SNM
01:21:33
21
150
BARCELî MENDOZA, EDUARD CPANDORRA
SNM
01:23:10
22
212
ROMEU CAROL, JORDI PEC
SNM
01:23:11
23
14
COMBALIA ESPEJO, GERARD CATALANA
JNM
01:23:52
24
177
MADRID GARCIA, RAMON CEFUC
SNM
01:23:53
25
149
VILELLA PASCUET, RICARD CEFUC
SNM
01:24:11
26
7
MAJORAL GOMEZ, JERONI CATALANA
SNM
01:24:17
27
6
ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ, MODESTO GUARDIA CIVIL
SNM
01:25:04
28
18
ACERO VERA, JOSE ENRIQUE ANDALUZA
V1M
01:25:31
29
180
AYORA HIRSCH, ALBERTO MILITAR DE ESQUê
SNM
01:25:35
30
147
GERRERO, PERE CADI CANOE KAYAK
SNM
01:25:40
31
172
YARTO NEBREDA, FERNANDO MAYENCOS
SNM
01:26:28
32
144
GAMISANS BERENGUER, CARLES PEC
SNM
01:27:22
33
243
MELERO DIEZ, FIDEL INDEPENDENT
SNM
01:27:24
34
145
LLADEN BOSCH, JOSEP ANTONI CAEI
SNM
01:27:25
35
190
ZUGASTI TORRES, FERMIN UHARTE
SNM
01:27:48
36
10
CESTER FARRE, DAVID CATALANA
JNM
01:27:50
37
12
RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO NAVARRA
SNM
01:27:54
38
117
MIRANDA BOTA, ARIS INDEPENDENT
SNM
01:28:03
39
13
DIAZ PIÑAR, XABIER NAVARRA
NAVARRA
SNM
01:28:28
40
240
COROMINAS, JOSEP INDEPENDENT
SNM
01:29:09
41
186
PADIAL GONZALEZ, JAVIER NORDICO MONACHIL
SNM
01:29:19
42
137
VALLADARES MOLINA, JONATHAN UES
UES
SNM
01:29:30
43
9
ROBLES GONZALEZ, LUIS ANGEL CANTABRA
V1M
01:29:33
44
238
RODRIGUEZ CALA, GERARD INDEPENDENT
SNM
01:29:38
45
133
FARRE RIU, CARLES CENA
SNM
01:29:56
46
142
PINILLOS, JORDI UCSANTCUGAT
SNM
01:30:37
47
111
HERMIDA RAMOS, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDENT
SNM
01:31:15
48
139
COTS BAYLINA, VALENTI CEMONTSERRAT
SNM
01:31:36
49
8
CABALLERO DEL POZO, SERGI CATALANA
SNM
01:31:44
50
201
JANSAT RODRIGUEZ, JOSEP CEFUC
SNM
01:31:57
51
226
ISLA GARCIA, PABLO NORDICO PEÑALABRA
SNM
01:32:39
52
168
GALCERAN SOLANES, OCTAVI PEC
SNM
01:32:41
53
104
MAS ROLLAND, JORDI PEC
SNM
01:33:26
54
107
SUNYER OLLER, JORDI FAES SALLENT
SNM
01:33:46
55
179
VARELA GONZALEZ, JOSEP CEFUC
SNM
01:35:05
56
103
VIOLA MONSENY, RICARD INDEPENDENT
SNM
01:35:43
57
204
BAYONA SIVILA, JORDI CEC BAGES
SNM
01:36:01
58
202
BARNOLA MONTILLA, JOAN PEC
SNM
01:36:04
59
108
NAVARRO CONSUL, JORDI CESF
SNM
01:36:28
60
16
PINILLOS LAFONT, JOSE LUIS ANDALUZA
V2M
01:36:40
61
138
VILA PUJOL, JOAN CEB
SNM
01:37:02
62
181
JUEZ REOYO, ALFONSO MILITAR DE ESQUI
SNM
01:38:27
63
106
VALENCIA NEBOT, CARLES PEC
SNM
01:38:59
64
157
TORRENT ALBETS, TONI UEU
SNM
01:39:01
65
127
MAJORAL MARTINEZ, JORDI CEFUC
SNM
01:39:07
66
197
ORGUE BALCELLS, JAUME UEC ANOIA
SNM
01:39:11
67
158
BLANICH FERNANDEZ, JORDI INDEPENDENT
INDEPENDENT
SNM
01:39:29
68
166
ORTEGA ROY, CARLES CEB
SNM
01:39:31
69
215
SOLA PARES, JOAN RAMON INDEPENDENT
SNM
01:39:41
70
109
FLOTATS TOMASA, XAVIER C.E. MONTSERRAT
C.E. MONTSERRAT
SNM
01:40:13
71
231
SANCHEZ CAMPO, JOSEP ANTON INDEPENDENT
SNM
01:41:21
72
132
ESTEVE ESCRICH, EZEQUIEL CEC
SNM
01:41:53
73
182
GABARRO SIMO, PERE RR RUNNING
SNM
01:42:31
74
135
JUAREZ MATEU, DAVID CEFUC
CEFUC
SNM
01:42:37
75
235
CORBê VICEDO, PABLO CE ALCOI
SNM
01:42:50
76
167
LOPEZ LOPEZ, FERMIN CEB
SNM
01:43:45
77
116
RUIZ MARIN, MARIO CEC
SNM
01:45:09
78
191
ARAGAY DIEZ, DAVID CE TERRASSA
SNM
01:45:12
79
239
GUITART, JORDI INDEPENDENT
SNM
01:45:25
80
118
BARELA DE ORTA, JOAQUIN CE LLEIDA
SNM
01:45:28
81
209
SANCHEZ PUERTA, EDUARD CPA
SNM
01:46:48
82
136
FERRER LLUIS, SERGI INDEPENDENT
SNM
01:47:09
83
224
COLLADO, PASCUAL INDEPENDENT
SNM
01:48:00
84
153
MONLEON ESTEBANELL, OSCAR CICLES O2
SNM
01:48:15
85
214
SAU GIRALT, JOAN INDEPENDENT
SNM
01:48:34
86
205
PELLICER TOGE, JORDI CPA
SNM
01:48:38
87
154
PUIG CASANOVAS, CARLES CICLES O2
SNM
01:49:15
88
184
MOYA ESCOBAR, MANUEL NORDICO MONACHIL
SNM
01:49:37
89
164
MI„AMBRES REBES, RAMON CEFUC
SNM
01:51:14
90
152
ARIMON GIRONES, XAVIER CICLES O2
SNM
01:51:29
91
188
BES, ALAIN SKI CLUB BEILLE
SNM
01:51:51
92
230
CASANOVA, ALAIN SKI CLUB BEILLE
SNM
01:51:52
93
207
GARRETA PONSA, MARCEL CPA
SNM
01:52:11
94
21
MARTINEZ PORTEROS, FRANCISCO MADRILEÑA
V2M
01:53:21
95
237
DE LAS HERAS RODRIGUEZ, CARLES INDEPENDENT
SNM
01:54:00
96
222
AUBERT SOMOZA, JOAN CENA
SNM
01:54:08
97
174
MUJALS BERTRAN, MARC CEB
SNM
01:54:37
98
148
MELERO MOREONO, FIDEL PEC
SNM
01:54:53
99
246
ABADIA, SIXTE INDEPENDENT
SNM
01:55:11
100
156
LIZANDRA MICO, JOSEP CE BELLVER
SNM
01:56:21
101
129
SOLA ROSICH, JOSE MARIA UEC ANOIA
SNM
01:57:44
102
105
MAS BALLUS, CAMIL PEC
SNM
01:59:55
103
227
MUNT DURAN, PERE INDEPENDENT
SNM
02:00:10
104
216
RODRIGO HERRERO, JAVIER CPA
SNM
02:00:47
105
219
MORRAL DURAN, ENRIC CPA
CPA
SNM
02:01:41
106
176
AUSAS COLL, JOSEP UEC ANOIA
SNM
02:01:51
107
178
MATEU RAMON, JOSEP CEFUC
SNM
02:03:51
108
189
LINARES MANRIQUE, MARCEL UEU
SNM
02:03:52
109
232
BLASCO MARCO, LUIS FERNANDO INDEPENDENT
SNM
02:04:44
110
171
MUNCUNILL ROCA, NASI CEM
SNM
02:06:25
111
234
NAUDî VILADOMAT, JOSEP CEFUC
SNM
02:06:27
112
206
BONFILL DUATIS, ALBERT CPA
SNM
02:06:31
113
170
ITURRIOZ LACALLE, JUAN RAMON MAYENCOS
SNM
02:08:34
114
119
AGIRRE MUXIKA, LUIS ANGEL INDEPENDENT
SNM
02:10:43
115
208
GOMEZ GARCIA, JONA PERE CPA
SNM
02:11:42
116
143
ESTANY SERRA, ANDREU INDEPENDENT
SNM
02:12:09
117
211
MIQUEL MORERA, ANTONI CPA
SNM
02:13:24
118
126
CAMINAL CERDA, MIQUEL CEFUC
SNM
02:13:45
119
151
PLA SANCHEZ, LLUIS INDEPENDENT
SNM
02:14:14
120
124
RAMON GRAELLS, ANTONI INDEPENDENT
SNM
02:17:51
121
121
AUQUE FARRE, EDUARD PEC
SNM
02:20:07
122
228
MEYA BALCELLS, RAMON INDEPENDENT
SNM
02:24:54
123
203
BARNOLA BONADA, JOSEP PEC
SNM
02:28:12
124
220
TIO PASCUAL, XAVIER AEM
SNM
02:33:22
125
155
SANCHEZ FOLCH, VICEN‚ INDEPENDENT
SNM
02:34:37
126
244
PONS FONT, JORDI INDEPENDENT
SNM
02:35:59
127
187
NAVARRO ALVILLO, PACO INDEPENDENT
SNM
02:41:22
128
241
HURTADO, JOSEP INDEPENDENT
SNM
02:48:55
129
160
TORRES ALVAREZ, FERRAN CEM
SNM
02:52:21
130
192
AGUILAR GIMENO, JULIË AEM
SNM
02:55:37
131
112
ALTIMIRAS FREIXER, JORDI INDEPENDENT
SNM
02:57:10
132
193
ORUS MARCA, JOSE FRANCISCO A FONDO CC
SNM
02:57:56
133
210
MIQUEL MORERA, FRANCESC XAVIER CPA
SNM
02:59:32
134
165
LEON MA„E, FRANCESC GML VENDRELLENCA
SNM
03:05:57
135
162
FRANCINO BATLLE, JOSEP MARIA CEFUC
SNM
03:14:00
136
195
BERMUDEZ QUERO, ENRIQUE A FONDO CC
SNM
03:22:19
137
194
CEBOLLADA GRACIA, JOSE LUIS A FONDO CC
SNM
03:22:45
138
247
AIGE, JOAN INDEPENDENT
SNM
03:51:13
139
248
VALLES, CARMEL INDEPENDENT
SNM
03:51:14
140
102
PERA LLOVERAS, JAUME INDEPENDENT
SNM
03:54:07