XX MARXA PIRINEU - I MEMORIAL FREDERIC ROURA

14 Km Dones - Damas

POS
DOR
NOM NAC CLUB / FED
TEMPS
1 273 Mélanie ROUSSELET FRA NORDIC 66
00:57:35
2 260 Ona PALLISE SUBIRATS ESP PEC
00:59:52
3 245 Laura GRAU LASIERRA ESP PEC
01:01:42
4 210 Anna BULLICH LLOSA ESP CEFUC
01:04:50
5 243 Joana Betlem GOMILA SERRA ESP INDEPENDENT
01:04:56
6 211 Eva CAMPI MIRALLES ESP ARANSA
01:07:07
7 218 Dolors CLAVERIAS LEON ESP CAM
01:11:29
8 315 Maria MALE ISCLA ESP CEFUC - MALE ISCLA
01:18:45
9 232 Irene FRANCINO URDAIZ ESP CEFUC FRANCINO
01:21:19
10 283 Merçe SEGALA MALEA ESP CLUB ESQUI PUIGCERDA PEC
01:29:50
11 217 Eva CLAUSO ESP LA SEU D´URGELL
01:29:52
12 312 Pilar ESPUGA VILAGINES ESP CEFUC
01:29:53
13 304 Jordi SALES DALLAFRE ESP LA SEU D´URGELL
01:32:02
14 303 Maria SALES BOSCH ESP LA SEU D´URGELL
01:32:04
15 240 Sarai GARRIGA EDO ESP INDEPENDENT
01:32:07
16 203 Antonia BALADA VALLRIBERA ESP UES-SABADELL
01:36:01
17 267 Emma PONS VALLS ESP PONTS - VALLS
01:40:00
18 244 Montse GRAELL TOR ESP LA SEU D´URGELL
01:40:04
19 279 Anna SANCHEZ VICENTE ESP CEFUC
01:42:39
20 305 Carmen MAJORAL MILL ESP LEFUC
01:43:03
21 287 Alba SOLE INGLA ESP CEFUC
01:43:03
22 290 Teresa VALLS GUBEN ESP PONTS - VALLS
01:43:54
23 254 Xuni MIÑAMBRES REBES ESP CEFUC
01:45:23
24 262 Piedad PAREJO GONZALEZ ESP CEFUC
01:47:15
25 286 Teresa SERRA ARGERICH ESP CEFUC
01:47:16
26 271 Alba ROIG CAMPI ESP MUSSER DE CERDANYA
01:49:14
27 317 Anton RODRIGUEZ DOMENECH ESP TARRAGONA
01:49:29
28 263 Laura PELLICER CHICA ESP CEFUC
01:50:47
29 248 Marta GUITART JORDÁN ESP CEFUC
01:54:02
30 289 Zoe TOSTADO ESP LA SEU D´URGELL
01:55:16
31 227 Alba ESCAVIAS VACAS ESP CEFUC
01:57:17
32 249 Guadalupe HURTADO SERRADELL ESP CEFUC
01:57:30
33 298 Maria Dolors LLOBET MARIA ESP LA GARRIGA
02:01:05
34 272 Montserrat ROMAGOSA MASSANA ESP C.E. DE GRACIA
02:01:10
35 202 Carme ARAGO VIDAL ESP C.E. DE GRACIA
02:01:38
36 229 Marta FABRO FREIXAS ESP C.E. DE GRACIA
02:02:06
37 270 Montserrat RIBE VILA ESP BARCELONA
02:02:07
38 207 Mar BESSES CASANOVAS ESP INDEPENDENT
02:04:30
39 288 Trini TORRENTS ESP C.E. DE GRACIA
02:06:57
40 223 Monica DORIA ESP DORIA - VILARRUBLA
02:07:11
41 299 Sara COLELL MOLINE ESP C.E. BELLVER
02:08:35
42 300 Judith COLELL MOLINE ESP C.E. BELLVER
02:08:42
43 257 Florentina OLM GUNIA ESP C.F. BELLVER
02:14:26
44 294 Conchita DE ESTEBAN ASENJO ESP BARCELONA
02:14:40
45 230 Elisenda FEIXES PRATS ESP CEFUC
02:19:04
46 264 Georgette PERRIGAULT AND CESJ
02:20:23
47 237 Maite GARCIA VILLANUEVA AND CESJ
02:20:27
48 280 Clàudia SANCHEZ VICENTE ESP CEFUC
02:24:26
49 302 Jana VILA OBIOLS ESP ARFA
02:24:28
50 247 Anna GUITART JORDÁN ESP LA SEU D´URGELL
02:24:30
51 236 Laia FUSTER GIRÓ ESP ST PERPETUA
02:32:45
52 221 Judith COROMINAS SERRATS ESP SANT JULIA DE LORIA
02:32:48
53 222 Claudia DORIA ESP DORIA - VILARRUBLA
02:45:40
54 292 Carme VILARRUBLA ESP DORIA - VILARRUBLA
02:46:12
55 265 Montserrat PI VALLVERDU ESP AAEET VALLS
02:55:45

Sponsors