XX MARXA PIRINEU - I MEMORIAL FREDERIC ROURA

14 Km Homes - Hombres

POS
DOR
NOM NAC CLUB / FED
TEMPS
1 314 Jordi MALE ISCLA ESP CEFUC - MALE ISCLA 00:53:02
2 242 Armand GERIMENT ESP CEFUC 00:53:22
3 252 Albert MARTINEZ PUIG ESP CEFUC 00:56:18
4 226 Thomas DOUILLARD FRA NORDIC 66 00:59:16
5 225 Nicolas DOUILLARD ESP NORDIC 66 00:59:19
6 235 Feliu FUNOLLET QUEIXALÓS ESP CEC 00:59:53
7 256 Carles OLM GUNIA ESP C.E. BELLVER 01:00:42
8 251 Josep LIZANDRA MICO ESP BELLVER 01:03:48
9 296 Oriol GASSET GRANVA ESP FAE 01:04:50
10 213 Aleix CASTELLVI ROQUE ESP PEC PUIGCERDA 01:06:24
11 216 Andreu CHECA GRANJA ESP C.E. MONTSERRAT 01:08:26
12 220 Enric COROMINAS ESP INDEPENDENT 01:09:11
13 238 Oriol GARRELL CORBERA ESP GRANOLLERS 01:11:32
14 209 Luis Fernando BLASCO MARCO ESP MAYENCOS 01:13:05
15 219 Josep Maria COMBALIA PRATS ESP CAM 01:14:04
16 253 Carles MIÑAMBRES PAGÈS ESP CEFUC 01:18:12
17 306 Sergi MERINO ESP ARANSA 01:18:31
18 201 Ignacio AQUILE CAVA ESP LLEIDA 01:18:33
19 313 Josep MALE PUJOL ESP CEFUC - MALE ISCLA 01:19:12
20 278 Pablo SANCHEZ TOLDRA ESP C.E. BELLVER DE CERDANYA 01:21:16
21 266 Josep PONS CARDONA ESP PONTS - VALLS 01:21:29
22 241 Cesar GARZON CAUJOLA ESP CEFUC 01:23:25
23 284 Gral SELLES BANCELLS ESP C.E. BELLVER 01:25:10
24 285 Antoni SELLES SERVAT ESP LLES DE CERDANYA 01:25:12
25 239 Xavier GARRELL CORBERA ESP GRANOLLERS 01:26:27
26 311 Marti HUGET ILLAM ESP CAL POET LLES 01:32:06
27 250 Vadim HURTADO SERRADELL ESP CEFUC 01:33:54
28 206 Salvador BERDAJIN SANCHEZ ESP UES-SABADELL 01:34:24
29 282 Joan Antoni SAUQUE CARMONA ESP MUSSER DE CERDANYA 01:35:37
30 214 Sebastia CATLLA CALVET ESP P.C.BONAVISTA 01:36:21
31 307 Alex MERINO ESP ARANSA 01:39:30
32 276 Eladi SANCHEZ NOGUERA ESP LA SEU D´URGELL 01:40:02
33 246 Eliseu GUILLAMON VILLALBA ESP CLUB ESQUI BELLVER 01:42:03
34 258 Arnau OLM SAUQUE ESP C.E. BELLVER 01:42:29
35 310 Josep GUILLAMET SAURET ESP PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 01:45:36
36 316 Dolors OLASO CENDRA ESP INDEPENDENT 01:45:41
37 259 Genis OLM SAUQUE ESP E.C. BELLVER 01:46:50
38 320 Jordi MUNT SOLDEVILA ESP LLES DE CERDANYA 01:49:40
39 309 Javier PELLICER ROGER ESP LA SEU D´URGELL 01:50:50
40 318 Josep AMAT NOGUERA ESP P.E.C. 01:53:12
41 274 Joan Maria RULL GRAU ESP CEFUC 01:57:03
42 308 Josep FEIXES BETRIU ESP CEFUC 01:57:46
43 212 Josep CAPARROS PARAMO ESP CORNELLA 01:59:24
44 234 Jose Maria FRANCISCO BATLE ESP CEFUC 02:02:13
45 297 Joaquim FORNES SALILLAS ESP LA GARRIGA 02:03:17
46 208 Francesc BESSES MENDEZ ESP INDEPENDENT 02:04:31
47 224 Pere DORIA ESP DORIA - VILARRUBLA 02:07:13
48 205 Manel BATLLORI LOPEZ ESP CEFUC 02:07:31
49 301 Alba GINESTA HERREROS ESP C.E. BELLVER 02:09:39
50 281 Ruben SANZ ARCAS ESP C.E. MONTSERRAT 02:10:28
51 215 Alexandre CEDAN OLM ESP BARCELONA 02:11:37
52 228 Kiko ESPINOZA DEL CASTILLO ESP C.E. NAVAS 02:13:11
53 233 Pau FRANCINO URDAIZ ESP CEFUC FRANCINO 02:14:01
54 231 Xavier FRANCINO BATLLE ESP CEFUC FRANCINO 02:14:03
55 255 Lluis OLM FONT ESP MUSSER 02:14:27
56 293 Jose Luis LOZANO MENENDEZ ESP BARCELONA 02:20:06
57 275 Antoni SANCHEZ CORTES ESP CEFUC 02:24:32
58 277 Jose Francisco SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ESP AAEET.VALLS 02:56:17

Sponsors