Marxa

Esponsors

Classificacions provisionals

Homes 25 Km

Pos

Nom Dors Club Categ Temps  Dif.
1 Òscar Jorba Morros 78 cefuc Sènior 1:24:34
2 JAUME FORCADA COT 66 Club d'Esquí Puigcerdà Màster 1 1:25:41 0:01:07
3 Daniel Martínez Ibero 82 IRRINTZI SKI Sènior 1:26:41 0:02:07
4 Xavi Cadena Broto 60 0 Màster 1 1:27:09 0:02:35
5 Armand Geriment Besses 74 Club Esquí Bellver Sènior 1:30:59 0:06:25
6 Ricard CALMET 88 UEB. BAGÀ Màster 1 1:31:34 0:07:00
7 PERE GUERRERO 75 cefuc Màster 1 1:31:37 0:07:03
8 Olivier Rapp 139 Ski Club AX Màster 1 1:32:00 0:07:26
9 Carles Gamisans Berenguer 71 Club d'Esquí Puigcerdà Màster 1 1:32:56 0:08:22
10 Joan Freixa Marceló 69 A. E. DIEDRE Màster 1 1:34:07 0:09:33
11 Miquel Rispa Botanch 89 CEFUC Màster 1 1:38:39 0:14:05
12 Josep Corominas Tarres 62 Lliu Màster 1 1:38:49 0:14:15
13 JOSEP LLARDEN BOSCH 80 ARAN NÒRDIC E.C. Màster 2 1:39:24 0:14:50
14 Ricard Viliella Pascuet 136 CEFUC Màster 1 1:41:39 0:17:05
15 Josep Barnola Montilla 53 Club d'Esquí Puigcerdà Màster 1 1:45:38 0:21:04
16 Alberto Diez-canedo 63 0 Sènior 1:47:09 0:22:35
17 Xavier Garcia Monell 73 PEC Màster 2 1:47:53 0:23:19
18 Sergi Maüll Serarols 83 cefuc Màster 1 1:48:52 0:24:18
19 Jordi Sunyer Ollé 134 Independent Màster 2 1:52:30 0:27:56
20 Albert Rull Carrere 132 CEFUC Sènior 1:53:04 0:28:30
21 Lluc Pellissa Vaqué 86 0 Màster 1 1:54:52 0:30:18
22 Joan Baro Albos 54 SINNER OF THE GRASLAND Màster 1 1:55:14 0:30:40
23 Joan Marc Paques Buchaca 85 Cadi canoë kayak Sènior 1:56:12 0:31:38
24 Pere Furné Riera 70 0 Sènior 1:57:07 0:32:33
25 EZEQUIEL ESTEVE ESCRICH 64 Centre Excursionista Catalunya Màster 2 2:05:08 0:40:34
26 Emili Vergés Puig 135 SINNER OF THE GRASLAND Màster 1 2:09:45 0:45:11
27 Pere Munt Duran 84 0 Màster 1 2:15:16 0:50:42
28 Eduard Boldú Farré 138 0 Màster 1 2:16:45 0:52:11
29 Pablo Samper Dotto 133 UEC Bagà Màster 1 2:19:11 0:54:37
30 Pau Ganyet Casellas 72   Sènior 2:22:02 0:57:28
31 David Andrew Bong 57 0 Màster 2 2:23:54 0:59:20
32 Marcel Linares Manrique 79 UEU Màster 2 2:36:18 1:11:44
33 Carles Farré Riu 65 Centre Exc.Monserrat Màster 2 2:37:41 1:13:07
34 Ferran Font Pol 140 CPA Màster 1 2:39:58 1:15:24
35 Xavier Francino Batlle 67 cefuc Màster 2 2:43:30 1:18:56
36 Jordi  Deu Pujal 141 0 Màster 1 3:05:06 1:40:32
37 Josep Anton Bach Orrit 52 0 Màster 1 3:09:14 1:44:40
38 Carlos Franco Lanuza 68 0 Màster 1 3:12:55 1:48:21
39 Josep Hurtado Serradell 77 cefuc Màster 2 3:15:16 1:50:42
40 Miguel Ángel Pérez Cerdá 87 0 Màster 1 3:27:15 2:02:41

Dones 25 Km

Pos Nom Dors Club Categ Temps  Dif.
1 Merche Bonastre Rodríguez 56 A.D.Llanos del Hospital  Màster 1 1:50:16
2 Laia Acero Casas 51 0 Màster 1 1:54:56 0:04:40
3 Louise Brown 58 MONTSENY MAASAI Màster 1 1:58:01 0:07:45
4 Alba Xandri Suets 137 Mountain Runners Berguedà Màster 1 2:01:30 0:11:14
5 Marta Bassa I García 55 TRIATLÓ PRAT Sènior 3:12:39 1:22:23

 

Homes 14 Km.

Pos

Nom Dorsal Club Categ Temps  Dif.
1 Oriol Llarden De Castellarnau 371 ANEC Júnior 1 0:41:40
2 Ireneu Esteve Altimiras 339 Club Esportiu Sant Julià Júnior 1 0:43:42 0:02:02
3 Jan Segalàs Sala 444 ANEC Júnior 1 0:48:09 0:06:29
4 Pol Vidal Bardolet 452 ARAN NÒRDIC E.C. Júnior 1 0:49:29 0:07:49
5 Oriol Gasset Granja 361 Club Esportiu Sant Julià Júnior 1 0:50:34 0:08:54
6 NIL LLARDEN DE CASTELLARNAU 370 Aran Nordic Esqui Club Júnior 2 0:52:31 0:10:51
7 Ricard Miquel Ferran 464 PEC Màster 1 0:52:49 0:11:09
8 Marc Perez Gregorio 468 Aran Nòrdic E.C. Cadet 0:55:10 0:13:30
9 ELIAS FERNANDEZ SABATE 347 Club Esquí Bellver Cadet 0:57:13 0:15:33
10 Jordi Majoral Espot 374 cefuc Júnior 1 0:57:34 0:15:54
11 Guillem Martín Bellido 378 0 Sènior 0:59:12 0:17:32
12 Xavier Vicente Simon 451 0 Júnior 2 0:59:23 0:17:43
13 Gerard Castelllarnau Rodriguez 327 aran nordic esqui c Cadet 0:59:25 0:17:45
14 Vadim Hurtado Serradell 367 CEFUC Cadet 1:03:18 0:21:38
15 Roger Vila 461 Club Esquí Bellver Màster 1 1:04:58 0:23:18
16 Jordi Martín Díez 380 0 Màster 1 1:07:15 0:25:35
17 ALEX MERINO NAVARRO 402 Club Esquí Bellver Cadet 1:07:58 0:26:18
18 Pol Riu 320 0 Infantil 2 1:08:02 0:26:22
19 Jordi Bolet Aragonès 319 0 Sènior 1:08:33 0:26:53
20 Ivan  Garriga  470 0 Sènior 1:08:50 0:27:10
21 Nil Gili Martínez 362 CEFUC Infantil 1 1:10:01 0:28:21
22 MARTIN MORALES SANCHEZ 428 Club Esquí Bellver Infantil 1 1:12:22 0:30:42
23 andreu checa granja 329 0 Màster 2 1:14:55 0:33:15
24 Pau Francino Urdaniz 354 cefuc Cadet 1:17:48 0:36:08
25 Antonio Jarque Pujol 369 Club Excursionista Asc. Guiadas Màster 1 1:18:19 0:36:39
26 Andreas Stock 475 CENA Màster 1 1:20:01 0:38:21
27 Jordi Majoral Martinez 375 CEFUC Màster 2 1:20:53 0:39:13
28 eliseu guillamon 467 Club Esquí Bellver Màster 1 1:21:03 0:39:23
29 Aleix Majoral Òliva 376 cefuc Cadet 1:22:39 0:40:59
30 Rafel Saborido Guday 441 bicioci comp. Màster 1 1:23:42 0:42:02
31 Pere Doria Parramon 332 CEFUC Màster 2 1:23:44 0:42:04
32 Antoni Roure Obiols 440 CEFUC Màster 1 1:24:44 0:43:04
33 Ramon Salvadó Ferrero 442 0 Màster 1 1:25:19 0:43:39
34 Gerard Feixes Prats 344 CEFUC Cadet 1:25:22 0:43:42
35 Gerard Vallverdu Male 450 cefuc Infantil 2 1:27:39 0:45:59
36 Ton Vila Roset 462 Club Esquí Bellver Infantil 2 1:28:34 0:46:54
37 Jeroni Martorell I Pena 381 0 Màster 1 1:32:45 0:51:05
38 Josep Vallverdu Domínguez 449 0 Màster 1 1:33:55 0:52:15
39 Roger Torrent Olivella 456 cefuc   1:35:57 0:54:17
40 Toni Torrent Albets 455 cefuc Màster 1 1:38:21 0:56:41
41 Francesc Besses 313 0 Màster 1 1:39:57 0:58:17
42 Robert Muñoz Fuentes 434 kinspaios Màster 1 1:40:20 0:58:40
43 Ivan Barnola Gasch 312 Club Esquí Bellver Benjamí 1:40:38 0:58:58
44 Roc Vilaró Pomarol 453 Club Esquí Bellver Benjamí 1:43:09 1:01:29
45 Ramon Riu Rifà 474 0 Màster 2 1:49:43 1:08:03
46 Josep Feixes Betriu 343 CEFUC Màster 2 1:54:04 1:12:24
47 Alberto Galindo Mallol 355 CEFUC Màster 1 2:00:02 1:18:22
48 Frederic Puig Magrinyà 439 0 Màster 1 2:01:19 1:19:39
49 Roc Vila Roset 463 Club Esquí Bellver Infantil 1 2:04:31 1:22:51
50 aniol GUILLAMON PUJOL 366 Club Esquí Bellver Infantil 1 2:04:32 1:22:52
51 Albert Castellet Llerena 458 Club Esquí Bellver Màster 1 2:07:28 1:25:48
52 adria moyano miralles 431 0 Infantil 2 2:07:40 1:26:00
53 aleix garreta espuga 359 0 Infantil 2 2:07:41 1:26:01
54 Ferran Carricondo Gonzalez 325 CEFUC Màster 1 2:09:20 1:27:40
55 Pere Esteban Vea 338 0 Màster 1 2:10:21 1:28:41
56 Josep MEZQUITA BENLLOCH 427 0 Màster 2 2:11:27 1:29:47
57 Francesc Farre Comas 341 0 Màster 2 2:17:18 1:35:38
58 Joan Carles Sánchez 372 Club Esquí Nòrdic de l'Arp Màster 2 2:19:16 1:37:36

 

 

Dones 14 Km.

Pos Nom Dors Club Categ Temps  Dif.
1 Ainhoa Armendariz 473 CEFUC Junior 1 0:51:13
2 Clàudia Doria Vilarrubla 334 CEFUC Cadet 0:59:20 0:08:07
3 Olga  Grau Lasierra 469 Club Esquí Puigcerdà Júnior 1 1:00:00 0:08:47
4 Laia Valenzuela Morraja 447 0 Sènior 1:01:07 0:09:54
5 Marta  Folch Ferrer 465 PEC Màster 1 1:03:19 0:12:06
6 Laura Pellicer Chica 436 Club Esquí Bellver Cadet 1:03:21 0:12:08
7 Pepa Garcia Tàpias 357 Club Esquí Bellver Júnior 1 1:03:27 0:12:14
8 Silke Stock 438 0 Infantil 2 1:07:12 0:15:59
9 Montse Tapias 445 PEC Màster 2 1:09:55 0:18:42
10 Irene Francino Urdaniz 353 CEFUC Júnior 1 1:10:34 0:19:21
11 Lola Garcia Tàpias 358 C. E. Bellver Cadet 1:26:25 0:35:12
12 Yolanda Españo Aniceto 336 0 Sènior 1:28:25 0:37:12
13 Berta Lopez Oromi 373 0 Sènior 1:34:41 0:43:28
14 Mar Besses Casanovas 314 Club Esquí Bellver Cadet 1:37:07 0:45:54
15 Urgell Torrent Olivella 457 cefuc   1:38:21 0:47:08
16 Marina Barnola Gasch 310 0 Màster 2 1:40:39 0:49:26
17 Mª Jose Sardoy Rived 443 0 Màster 1 1:46:37 0:55:24
18 Aina  Castellet Fontcuberta 459 Club Esquí Bellver Infantil 2 1:52:54 1:01:41
19 laia GUILLAMON PUJOL 364 Club Esquí Bellver Cadet 1:52:55 1:01:42
20 Martina Miquel Folch 466 PEC Benjamí 2:05:18 1:14:05
21 Nuria Castellet Fontcuberta 460 Club Esquí Bellver Infantil 1 2:07:30 1:16:17
22 pilar espuga vilagines 337 0 Màster 1 2:07:33 1:16:20
23 Xari Andujar Garcia 309 CEFUC Màster 1 2:09:16 1:18:03
24 CONCHI ZAYAS GARCÍA 454 0 Màster 2 2:11:25 1:20:12
25 Josep Maria Francino Batlle 351 CEFUC Màster 2 2:14:56 1:23:43
26 Anna Fontcuberta de Gimbernat 348 0 Màster 1 2:17:14 1:26:01
27 Judit Carreira Ruiz 323 0 Màster 1 2:20:24 1:29:11

 

Familiar 14 Km

Pos

Nom Dors Club Categ Temps  Temps familia
1 Ricard Miquel Ferran 464 PEC Màster 1 0:52:49  
Marta  Folch Ferrer 465 PEC Màster 1 1:03:19  
Martina Miquel Folch 466 PEC Benjamí 2:05:18 4:01:26
2 Roger Vila 461 Club Esquí Bellver Màster 1 1:04:58  
Ton Vila Roset 462 Club Esquí Bellver Infantil 2 1:28:34  
Roc Vila Roset 463 Club Esquí Bellver Infantil 1 2:04:31 4:38:03
3 Roger Torrent Olivella 456 cefuc Màster 2 1:35:57  
Urgell Torrent Olivella 457 cefuc   1:38:21  
Toni Torrent Albets 455 cefuc   1:38:21 4:52:39
4 eliseu guillamon 467 Club Esquí Bellver Màster 1 1:21:03  
laia GUILLAMON PUJOL 364 Club Esquí Bellver Cadet 1:52:55  
aniol GUILLAMON PUJOL 366 Club Esquí Bellver Infantil 1 2:04:32 5:18:30
5 Aina  Castellet Fontcuberta 459 Club Esquí Bellver Júnior 2 1:52:54  
Albert Castellet Llerena 458 Club Esquí Bellver Màster 1 2:07:28  
Nuria Castellet Fontcuberta 460 Club Esquí Bellver Júnior 1 2:07:30 6:07:52

 

Premis especials

Superació personal Anna Fontcuberta
Corredor més veterà

David Bong

Corredors més joves

1.- Martina Miquel Folch
2.- Ivan Barnola