25 Km. Masculí
POSICIÓ DOR Nom complet Diploma
1 304 SERGI BRAU VILLARÓ
2 306 XAVI CADENA
3 491 JEREMIE GEORGE
4 326 FCO. JAVIER FERNANDEZ MUSSO
5 473 RÉMI ROBERT
6 327 MANUEL FERNANDEZ MUSSO
7 307 MIGUEL ANGEL CARVAJAL RODRÍGUEZ
8 475 MANUEL RULLAN ESTARELLES
9 337 JOAN FREIXA MARCELÓ
10 340 ARMAND GERIMENT BESSES
11 312 CHRISTOPHE CAVA
12 301 JOSE ENRIQUE ACERO VERA
13 439 JORDI MAJORAL ESPOT
14 468 DANIEL PLA AGUILAR
15 375 PERE GUERRERO
16 322 JOSEP COROMINAS TARRES
17 309 ANTONIO CASCOS DEL REAL
18 467 JOSE PERANDRES CRESPO
19 305 SERGI CABALLERO DEL POZO
20 320 FERNANDO CIFUENTES GAVILANES
21 449 ARISTIDES MIRANDA BOTA
22 479 JORDI TEMPORAL BASSA
23 444 SERGI MAÜLL SERAROLS
24 331 JAUME FORCADA COT
25 478 GUILLEM SANCHEZ MOLINÉ
26 310 ALAIN CAVA
27 451 JOAN MARC PASQUES
28 440 RAFAEL MARTÍN BRAVO
29 477 ADRIANO SANCHEZ DONAIRE.
30 489 ALBERT RULL
31 329 HASIER FERRANDO LORENZO
32 483 RICARD VIOLA MONSENY
33 328 JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MUZO
34 481 JOAN VILANA VILARRUBLA
35 450 PERE MUNT DURAN
36 324 RAMON FARGUES GIMENO
37 446 RAMON MIÑAMBRES REBÉS
38 317 JOSÉ IGNACIO CEMBELLIN LOPEZ
39 339 PERE FURNÉ RIERA
40 323 EZEQUIEL ESTEVE ESCRICH
41 482 JORDI VILANA VILARRUBLA
42 474 MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ
43 469 BRUNO ROBERT
44 480 LLUÍS TRAVÉ MUNTADA
45 378 JOAN JOFRESA BARBANY
46 486 EMILI VERGES PUIG
47 448 TONI MIQUEL MORERA
48 442 MIQUEL MATEU FONTOVA
49 476 JOAN SALLENT GARRIGA
50 490 ENRIC JOVER
51 487 JOSEP HURTADO SERRADELL

 

25 Km. Femení
POSICIÓ DOR Nom complet Diploma
1 485 MARTINA CARMONA PERERA
2 302 MERCHE BONASTRE RODRÍGUEZ
3 488 MARIPAZ SANCHEZ GAERTNER
4 321 ALOMA COMBALIA CLAVERIAS
5 443 ROSA MATEU GORNE

 

14 Km. Masculí
POSICIÓ DOR Nom complet Diploma
1 133 JOAN CARLES SANCHEZ BRAVO
2 22 RICARD MIQUEL FERRAN
3 201 NIL GILI
4 39 ISAAC RUIZ RIBAS
5 110 BERNAT GABARRÓ GRASSET
6 13 BRETT HANSCOM
7 129 JAN RAICH COMELLAS
8 117 ERIC GUARDIA RODRIGUEZ
9 119 MAX HANSCOM
10 27 FREDERIC PUIG MAGRIÑA
11 150 ROC VILARÓ POMAROL
12 125 JOSEP MIRET TOMÀS
13 131 JORDI ROY
14 153 XAVIER LÓPEZ SAGALES
15 5 JUAN ANTONIO ALEU
16 123 JORDI LÓPEZ AYGUASANOSA
17 107 PAU FRANCINO URDANIZ
18 130 POL MAKURI REDOLAD GARCIA
19 44 ROGER VILÀ MORROS
20 38 GIL RUIZ GIRALT
21 83 BERNAT CADENA SERRA
22 48 MAX VIOLA I ORONICH
23 46 ROC VILA ROSET
24 128 PAU PLANA BACH
25 24 ARNAU MIQUEL FOLCH
26 113 MARTI GASCH TOLDRA
27 61 QUIM VILA ROSET
28 79 IVAN BARNOLA GASCH
29 84 RICARD CANELA BUXADE
30 124 ORIOL LORENZO ALISEDA
31 18 JERONI MARTORELL
32 59 XAVIER FRANCINO BATLLE
33 34 JOFRE PUIG VALENZUELA
34 81 FRANCESC BESSES MÉNDEZ
35 111 GUIM GABARRO SARRI
36 87 RICARD CANELA RIBA
37 49 ORIOL VIOLA ORONICH
38 57 DANIEL GALINDO SOLÉ
39 56 ALBERT GALINDO MALLOL
40 14 LEVI HANSCOM
41 8 JOAN CAMPÀ MUNT
42 197 JOSEP MEZQUITA BENLLOCH
43 104 PERE DOMENECH BERNAT
44 52 SERGI BENAIGES ROBUSTÉ
45 55 ROC BENAIGES FUNOLLET
46 41 ENRIC SOLE BERNADET
47 42 JOSEP MARIA SOLE LLADO
48 144 LLUÍS SOLE BERNADET
49 202 ORIOL MAS SANCHEZ

 

14 Km. Femení
POSICIÓ DOR Nom complet Diploma
1 26 MARTA FOLCH FERRER
2 40 INGRID GIRALT MASSO
3 101 EVA DE LA HERA RIELO
4 138 MARTINA SELLES GASCH
5 147 MIREIA VARELA DURAN
6 85 ARIADNA CANELA RIBA
7 6 CRISTINA ALEU BANEGAS
8 23 MARTINA MIQUEL FOLCH
9 142 MERETE SELNES
10 143 ANNA SERRA SERRA I SALAMÉ
11 105 CLARA FRANCINO URDANIZ
12 106 IRENE FRANCINO URDANIZ
13 136 JOANA MARTÍNEZ MAQUINA
14 146 LAIA VALLVÉ TOMÀS
15 80 MARINA BARNOLA GASCH
16 120 SADIE HANSCOM
17 181 SUSANA PALOMO CORONA
18 116 IVAN GIL FERNANDEZ
19 126 SARA MARIA NORÉN
20 58 GUIOMAR GALINDO
21 19 LAIA MARTORELL I SANCHEZ
22 127 ARAN PLANA BACH
23 141 LAIA SELLES SANCHEZ
24 33 JOANA PUIG VALENZUELA
25 37 LAIA VALENZUELA MORRAJA
26 88 LAIA CAPDEVILA BRAGULAT
27 121 ANNA HERNANDEZ SALA
28 82 MARTA CABALLERO SALA
29 47 ANNA ROSET FÀBREGAS
30 45 MARTINA VIDAL ALISEDA
31 51 MÍRIAM ORONICH CAMPABADAL
32 122 ANNA INGLA PUIG
33 7 ESTELA BANEGAS VICENTE
34 15 RACHEL GERSON
35 196 CONCHI ZAYAS GARCIA
36 11 ANNA MUNT
37 53 ROSER FUNOLLET OBACH
38 54 NIT BENAIGES FUNOLLET
39 184 MONTSE CAMACHO JORDA
40 189 MÒNICA FONT BALLBE